#22 Curcol #1


Curcol

Huh, dari kemaren agak kesel juga sih.

Gak tau kenapa, kog gw kesel ya lu chat terus sama dia?

Ya tapi kenapa gw mesti kesel juga ya? lu juga bukan siapa – siapa gw…

Kebebesan juga kebebasan elu…

jadi?

ya gausah dipikirin lah dre…

Dia ya dia, elo ya elo…

Jangan harap elu mau disamain kayak dia…

Udah ah curcol #1 nya dikit aja…

HAHAHA

cowo gaboleh curcol banyak – banyak… perbandingannya 20 : 1 aja ah

20 Post tutorial : 1 Post curhat..

ahahahha

./ croot

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s